11.9 C
San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca
sábado, mayo 18, 2024

Finalmente se conformo la oferta de ediles para capital

Date:

Circuito 1 y 2
Colectora 1
Titular: Mario Argentino Luna
Suplente: Laura Yanina Cardoso
Colectora 2
Titular: Gastón Quiroga Venturini Suplente: Nataly Agostina Agüero
Colectora 3
Titular: Daiana Andrea Cippitelli Suplente: Hugo Laureano Silva
Colectora 4
Titular: Rubén Darío Molina
Suplente: Andrea Viviana Bazán
Colectora 5
Titular: Melanie Natalia Carabajal
Suplente: Franco Ezequiel Brandán
Colectora 6
Titular: Jorge del Valle Cabrera
Suplente: Antonella Soledad Andrada
Colectora 7
Titular: Martín Federico Tanzi
Suplente: Ana María Salas
Circuito 3
Colectora 1
Titular: Mónica Leticia Romero
Suplente: Antonio Franco Amaya
Colectora 2
Titular: Romina Andrea Pilatti
Suplente: Mariano Agustín Salas Guardia
Colectora 3
Titular: Víctor Gonzalo Mercado
Suplente: María Florencia Vega
Colectora 4
Titular: José Exequiel Díaz Elena
Suplente: Paola del Carmen Agüero
Colectora 5
Titular: José Exequiel Díaz Elena
Suplente: José Nissin Malki
Colectora 6
Titular: Stefanía Inés Méndez Chaile
Suplente: Cristian Roberto Nieva
Colectora 7
Titular: Guillermo Esteban Herrera Suplente: Vanesa Carolina Titos
Colectora 8
Titular: Gustavo Alonso Astrada
Suplente: Carolina Elizabeth Barrionuevo
Colectora 9
Titular: Ernesto Kasim Assad
Suplente: Carla Daiana Calderazzi
Circuito 4
Colectora 1
Titular: Gustavo Emilio Frías
Suplente: Soledad Richard
Colectora 2
Titular: Ramón Francisco Burgos
Suplente: Nadia Herrera
Colectora 3
Titular: Mirna María de los Ángeles Avellaneda
Suplente: Gustavo Eduardo Bufe
Colectora 4
Titular: Celeste Balastegui
Suplente: Lucas Maximiliano Moya
Colectora 5
Titular: María Belén Cerezo Balastegui
Suplente: Julio Elías Gómez
Circuito 5
Colectora 1
Titular: Ariel Pedemonte
Suplente: Patricia Soledad Nieva
Colectora 2
Titular: Miguel Ángel Rasjido
Suplente: Cristina Sigampa
Colectora 3
Titular: Carlos Davis Silva
Suplente: Olga Nora Céspedes
Colectora 4
Titular: Teófilo Antonio Castro
Suplente: Ivana Lorena Tomassi
Colectora 5
Titular: Carlos Héctor Monjes
Suplente: Ramona Liliana Sachetti
Colectora 6
Titular: Ricardo Rodríguez
Suplente: Silvia Paola Juárez
Circuito 6
Colectora 1
Titular: Walter Alejandro Guerra Suplente: Ruth del Valle Argota
Colectora 2
Titular: Daniel Alejandro Carrizo Suplente: Gilda Eugenia Herrera
Colectora 3
Titular: Graciela Laura Cordero
Suplente: Simón Edgardo Jabif
Colectora 4
Titular: Cristian Gabriel López
Suplente: Amanda Albina Titos
Colectora 5
Titular: Ramón Juan Carlos Moya
Suplente: Elsa Noemí Arévalo
Circuito 7
Colectora 1
Titular: Matías Santiago Funes Fadel Suplente: Miriam del Valle Fregenal
Colectora 2
Titular: Víctor Samuel Acuña Suplente: Rosa Mabel Pacheco
Colectora 3
Titular: Sergio Alejandro Díaz
Suplente: Ana Fernanda Lagoria
Colectora 4
Titular: Ángel Demián Avellaneda Suplente: Patricia Vizcarra
Colectora 5
Titular: Irma Beatriz Pandolfi
Suplente: Pedro Reynaldo Garnica
Colectora 6
Titular: Alejandra Romero
Suplente: Carlos Leonardo Nieva
Colectora 7
Titular: Javier Alberto Peralta
Suplente: Silvia Leonor Barrientos
Colectora 8
Titular: José Francisco Toledo
Suplente: Melina Natalín Carrizo
Circuito 8 y 9
Colectora 1
Titular: Francisco Emiliano Sosa Suplente: Lucia Belén Coronel Colectora 2
Titular: Andrea Verónica Díaz Suplente: Aldo Efraín Ledesma
Colectora 3
Titular: Mariela del Valle Olivera
Suplente: Omar Fernando Gallardo Colectora 4
Titular: Ramón Gustavo Bazán Suplente: Lucrecia Nahir Aisa Colectora 5
Titular: María del Valle Castaños Suplente: Fernando Rafael Páez
Colectora 6
Titular: Juan Andrés Pereyra
Suplente: Noelia Soria
Colectora 7
Titular: César Gustavo Navarro
Suplente: Valeria Núñez
Colectora 8
Titular: Christian González
Suplente: Valeria Núñez

Noticias que pueden INTERESARTE